Календарь

1-й Тур 07.08.2016

11:00     1. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Чита" (Чита)           2 - 0

11:00     2. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Зенит" (Иркутск)      3 - 1

2-й Тур 10.08.2016

11:00     3. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Зенит" (Иркутск)                 1 - 0

11:00     4. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Чита" (Чита)                0 - 1

14:30     5. "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Иртыш" (Омск)     3 - 2

3-й Тур 17.08.2016

14:30     6. "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)        1 - 0

15:00     7. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)          1 - 1

4-й Тур 20.08.2016

14:30     8. "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)             1 - 0

14:00     9. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)    0 - 5

12:30     10. "Чита" (Чита) - "Зенит" (Иркутск) 2 - 0

5-й Тур 29.08.2016

12:00     11. "Чита" (Чита) - "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)         3 - 0

13:00     12. "Зенит" (Иркутск) - "Иртыш" (Омск)           1 - 0

6-й Тур 01.09.2016

12:00     13. "Чита" (Чита) - "Иртыш" (Омск)      0 - 1

13:00     14. "Зенит" (Иркутск) - "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)               0 - 1

10:00     15. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)          1 - 1

7-й Тур 08.09.2016

14:30     16. "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Зенит" (Иркутск)               2 - 1

14:00     17. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Чита" (Чита)      0 - 1

09:30     18. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)          0 - 2

8-й Тур 11.09.2016

13:00     19. "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Чита" (Чита)         3 - 4

14:00     20. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Зенит" (Иркутск)           2 - 2

10-й Тур 15.09.2016

12:30     25. "Зенит" (Иркутск) - "Чита" (Чита) 1 - 2

9-й Тур 18.09.2016

10:00     21. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 1 - 0

09:00     22. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)           2 - 0

10-й Тур 21.09.2016

10:00     23. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)    

09:00     24. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Иртыш" (Омск)      

11-й Тур 29.09.2016

                26. "Чита" (Чита) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)             

                27. "Зенит" (Иркутск) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)             

12-й Тур 02.10.2016

                28. "Чита" (Чита) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)        

                29. "Зенит" (Иркутск) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)   

                30. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)

13-й Тур 09.10.2016

10:00     31. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Чита" (Чита)        

                32. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Зенит" (Иркутск)   

                33. "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Иртыш" (Омск)

14-й Тур 12.10.2016

10:00     34. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Зенит" (Иркутск)             

                35. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Чита" (Чита)             

15-й Тур 20.04.2017

                36. "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)    

                37. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)      

16-й Тур 23.04.2017

                38. "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)          

                39. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)

                40. "Чита" (Чита) - "Зенит" (Иркутск)

17-й Тур 30.04.2017

                41. "Чита" (Чита) - "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)        

                42. "Зенит" (Иркутск) - "Иртыш" (Омск)          

18-й Тур 03.05.2017

                43. "Чита" (Чита) - "Иртыш" (Омск)     

                44. "Зенит" (Иркутск) - "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)              

                45. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)         

19-й Тур 11.05.2017

                46. "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Зенит" (Иркутск)              

                47. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Чита" (Чита)     

                48. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)         

20-й Тур 14.05.2017

                49. "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул) - "Чита" (Чита)        

                50. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Зенит" (Иркутск)          

21-й Тур 21.05.2017

                51. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Иртыш" (Омск)

                52. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)          

22-й Тур 24.05.2017

                53. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)    

                54. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Иртыш" (Омск)      

                55. "Зенит" (Иркутск) - "Чита" (Чита)

23-й Тур 31.05.2017

                56. "Чита" (Чита) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)             

                57. "Зенит" (Иркутск) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)             

                58. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)

24-й Тур 03.06.2017

                59. "Чита" (Чита) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)        

                60. "Зенит" (Иркутск) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)